© 2015 Chris Forwood

  • w-facebook
  • Twitter Clean
  • w-flickr

MASON CUP

1959 Sutton & Cheam

1960 Woking

1961 Woking

1962 Croydon

1963 Redhill

1964 Leatherhead

1965 Redhill

1966 Woking

1967 Woking

1968 Walton & Weybridge

1969 Croydon

1970 Woking

1971 Walton & Weybridge

1972 Walton & Weybridge

1973 Woking

1974 Walton & Weybridge

1975 Wimbledon

1976 Walton & Weybridge

1977 Dulwich

1978 Norwood

1979 Woking

1980 Croydon

1981 Woking

1982 Wallington & Carshalton

1983 Epsom & Ewell

1984 Croydon

1985 Epsom & Ewell

1986 Addlestone

1987 Walton & Weybridge

1988 Wallington & Carshalton

1989 Epsom & Ewell

1990 Epsom & Ewell

1991 Walton & Weybridge

1992 Walton & Weybridge

1993 Epsom & Ewell

1994 Camberley

1995 Wimbledon

1996 Addlestone

1997 Kingston

1998 Epsom & Ewell

1999 Walton & Weybridge

2000 Wallington & Carshalton

2001 Bookham

2002 Woking

2003 Walton & Weybridge

2004 Woking

2005 Epsom & Ewell

2006 Woking

2007 Croydon

2008 Walton & Weybridge

2009 Woking

2010 Woking

2011 Epsom & Ewell

2012 Walton & Weybridge

2013 Epsom & Ewell

2014 Walton & Weybridge

2015 Walton and Weybridge

2016 Walton and Webybridge#

2017 Epsom and Ewell

2018 Woking

COL WEBB TROPHY

1970 R Lees

1971 R T E Standing

1972 M N Bristow

1973 J H Levett

1974 R T E Standing

1975 D G T Francis

1976 Dr P Hirsch

1977 R H Keach

1978 D Littlewort

1979 E M Saunders

1980 C Crutwell

1981 B H Elkins

1982 D H Geach

1983 A Berry

1984 R T E Standing

1985 B A Walker

1986 R T E Standing

1987 A D Allen

1988 K D Hanman

1989 R H Neville

1990 RH Nevlle

1991 A Johnson

1992 G Russell

1993 G R H Davis

1994 R T E Standing

1995 M Smith

1996 R H Neville

1997 D M Nathan

1998 D Littlewort

1999 B Gowers

2000 M H Lockton

2001 Mrs B Field

2002 J Levett

2003 G Fryer

2004 ‘Louis’

2005 R Neville

2006 ‘Adelaide’

2007 A S Johnson

2008 D Stotter

2009 D Littlewort

2010 M H Lockton

2011 D Littlewort

2012 K D Hanman

2013 M Lockton

2014 D Littlewort

2015 G Chivers

2016 D Littlewort

2017 D Littlewort

2018 C Forwood

AEROPHILATELIC SHIELD

1979 I Nutley

1980 I Nutley

1981 M Smith

1982 R Smith

1983 B Asquith

1984 I Nutley

1985 E Harris

1986 G Deeprose

1987 M Smith

1988 K D Hanman

1989 R Stanley-Smith

1990 A E Griffin

1991 R H Saundry

1992 K D Hanman

1993 A E Griffin

1994 M Smith

1995 M Smith

1996 Not presented

1997 K Fitton

1998 E W C Harris

1999 B Asquith

2000 B Priddy

2001 I Nutley

2002 J Levett

2003 C A Earle

2004 B Lardner

2005 E Harris

2006 E Harris

2007 B Asquith

2008 B Asquith

2009 E J Weeks

2010 D A Stotter

2011 D A Stotter

2012 P J White

2013 P J White

2014 E J Weeks

2015 G Richardson

2016 B Larnder

2017 B Asquith

2018 P White

FEDERATION TROPHY

1977 I N Hammonds

1978 A R Smith

1979 E Harris

1980 P West

1981 M J Shaw

1982 E M Gilbert

1983 E M Gilbert

1984 C J Stapley

1985 K H Lewis

1986  C A Adams

1987 W W Dennis

1988 M D Bushnell

1989 W W Dennis

1990 K D Hanman

1991 P C Woodford

1992 E J Weeks

1993  C A Earle

1994 R T E Standing

1995 H Gough

1996 J M McGrath

1997 B Lardner

1998 D Littlewort

1999 B Gowers

2000 D Hunter

2001 M H Lockton

2002 C Whitehead

2003 M H Lockton

2004 S Kemp

2005 D Wiskin

2006 E J Weeks

2007 E Harris

2009 G Fryer

2010 D A Stotter

2011 J-P Frossard

2012 not awarded

2013 R Mott

2014 R Mott

2015 D A Stotter

2016 D Wiskin

2017 R Mott

2018 M Lckton

Ian Hamilton Cup (Open)

 2008 B Lardner

2009 E J Weeks

2010 B Lardner

2011 E Weeks

2012 --

2013 E Weeks

2014 D Hunter

2015 B Sole

2016 C Forwood

2017 C Forwood

2018 S McArthur

CROYDON CENTENARY CUP

 2008 R Mott

2009 G H Fryer

2010 G H Fryer

2011 E J Weeks

2012 R Neville

2013 D Stotter

2014 D R Diamond

2015 D Wiskin

2016 D Wiskin

2017 M Lockton

2018 R Mott

EWART SANDERS CUP

1983 R A Finn

1984 J M Dutton

1985 C P Keller

1986 I Carter

1987 B Priddy

1988 I P Nicholas

1989 D M Nathan

1990 K D Hanman

1991 R A Finn

1992 R H Neville

1993  RH  Neville

1994 R T E Standing

1995 J M McGrath

1996 D J Mauri

1997 G Crabb

1998 R H Neville

1999 A Farmer

2000 K D Hanman

2001 M H Lockton

2002 C Whitehead

2003 D R Diamond

2004 B Field

2005 D A Stotter

2006 E Harris

2007 B J Lardner

2009 G Fryer

2010  M H Lockton

2011 W J Keegan

2012  not awarded

2013 D Littlewort

2014 K D Hanman

2015 B J Lardner

2016 K Hanman

2017  R Mott

2018 M Lockton

NORWOOD SALVER

1990 G Chivers

1991 M D Bushnell

1992 E J Weeks

1993 D M Nathan

1994 Dr R H Saundry

1995 G Crabb

1996 D F Evans

1997 B Lardner

1998 R H Neville

1999 A Farmer

2000 D Littlewort

2001 E Harris

2002 E W Leppard

2003 D R Diamond

2004 J Lea

2005 C Board

2006 D Milstead

2007 not awarded

2009  D Littlewort

2010 M H Lockton

2011 W J Keegan

2012 not awarded

2013 Littlewort

2014 K D Hanman

2015 K D Hanman

2016 K D Hanman

2017 K D Hanman

2018  D Griffin

Derek Natham Cup

1998 B Gowers

1999 A M Hall

2000 P Moorey

2001 PS Paice

2002 P J White/ D Noe

2003 C M Mortlock

2004 T Clayton

2005 D A Stotter

2006 P B Collis

2007 R Prentice

2008 R Mott

2009 J Pugh

2010 n/a

2011 D Weston

2012 n/a

2013 M Furfie

2014 D Griffin

2015 D Rennie

2016  B Mudie 

2017  C Hitchin

2018   Not awarded

                        

 DIPLOMA OF MERIT        
    2015    D R Diamond    Walton & Weybridge                        M Hugo    Epsom & Ewell